Unclaimed listings — compiled from public sources, not managed by the owners.

Bukavilla is not affiliated with these properties.

Claim or remove →

Ubud

Eco Six Bali Resort

Tanpa biaya pemesanan. Ajukan penawaran kepada pemilik hingga 25% di bawah harga Airbnb — pemilik yang memutuskan.

Explore villas
Pesan langsung

Tanpa biaya pemesanan. Ajukan penawaran kepada pemilik hingga 25% di bawah harga Airbnb — pemilik yang memutuskan.

Tanpa biaya pemesanan · Ajukan penawaran — hingga 25% di bawah Airbnb.

Cara kerjanya →
6
Private Villas
2–4
Guests Each
★4.8
Avg. Rating
✓
Private pool

Our collection

Find your perfect villa.

6 villas available to book directly — personal service from your host.

Enam - Bamboo Villa in Eco Six Bali Resort
★4.9 Airbnb · 55

Enam - Bamboo Villa in Eco Six Bali Resort

Ubud

2 BR4 guests55 reviews
Arch - Bamboo Villa in Eco Six Bali Resort
★4.9 Airbnb · 169

Arch - Bamboo Villa in Eco Six Bali Resort

Tampaksiring

1 BR2 guests169 reviews
Beetle - Bamboo Villa in Eco Six Bali Resort
★4.9 Airbnb · 161

Beetle - Bamboo Villa in Eco Six Bali Resort

Tampaksiring

2 BR4 guests161 reviews
Dome - Bamboo Villa in Eco Six Bali
★4.9 Airbnb · 110

Dome - Bamboo Villa in Eco Six Bali

Tampaksiring

1 BR2 guests110 reviews
Hut - Bamboo Villa in Eco Six Bali
★4.9 Airbnb · 159

Hut - Bamboo Villa in Eco Six Bali

Tampaksiring

1 BR2 guests159 reviews
Moon - Bamboo Villa in Eco Six Bali
★4.8 Airbnb · 112

Moon - Bamboo Villa in Eco Six Bali

Tampaksiring

1 BR2 guests112 reviews

What guests say

Loved by real guests.

“Notre séjour s’est très bien passé avec notre fils de trois ans. La jeune femme de l’accueil nous a accueilli parfaitement, elle a pris le temps de tout nous expliquer et nous avons même pu avoir la chambre une heure à l’avance. Nous avons pu profiter de la piscine qui était très propre ainsi que le logement. Le resto est probablement l’un des meilleurs de la région car c’est un endroit très calme. Nous reviendrons.”
★★★★★
Tony
Beetle - Bamboo Villa in Eco Six Bali Resort · via Airbnb
“We loved our stay at Ecosix Bali for our honeymoon! The arch villa was super private, absolutely stunning, and the staff were amazing. There’s a 14 hour front desk who is very attentive and helpful. The food and drinks are excellent as well! They had plenty of recommendations, remembered our names almost immediately, and made us feel right at home. I definitely would recommend!”
★★★★★
Juliana
Arch - Bamboo Villa in Eco Six Bali Resort · via Airbnb
“This experience was exceptional. The staff are incredibly responsive and nothing was too much trouble. The communication was exceptional and especially Yuni at reception made this a dream stay. We will definitely recommend this place. 5 stars all round!”
★★★★★
Shivakami
Enam - Bamboo Villa in Eco Six Bali Resort · via Airbnb

Reviews from guests’ stays on Airbnb.

Meet your host

Ecosix Host

Ecosix Host

Airbnb Superhost5 years hosting

4.9★ 766 reviews across 6 villas on Airbnb

Locations

All 6 villas on the map

Tap any pin to open that villa.

Follow along

See more from Eco Six Bali Resort

What claiming means

These are your villas

You keep 100% — we never touch your money

First 3 bookings free

Yours to change or leave

As seen on our Instagram

@ecosixbali

For the owner

Is this your villa? Claim it free.

Take bookings directly with 0% commission, keep your guests, and control your photos, prices and calendar.